PAASL

Palo Alto Adult Soccer League

Evening Session #47 from 04/04/17 to 06/29/17.
* Coordinators
Team E1
Ivan Cardenas8*
Ovidiu Aioanei
Amar Basi4
Guriq Basi4
Gianpaolo Callioni23
Stuart Canfield
Bobby Chen12
Daryl Coleman
Ryan Craig8
James Gowers22
Tyler Hannasch
Aaron Katz16
Pall Kornmayer13
Phill Luna4
Rodrigo Mariona3
John Rowe
Paolo Ruscitti11
Ramin Sayar63
Rob Smoot19
Gregory Toth11
Ash Williams18
Team Schedule
Team E2
Mark Reed5*
Joshua Anderson
Scott Anderson14
Jordan Bernhardt21
Ivan Carcamo-oribe11
Justin Dyer16
Wassim El-hassan6
Alvaro Gonzalez
Michael Halleck26
Craig Hartman
Steve Joh23
Remy Lamberts51
Jim Lin2
Jamie Lutton12
George Mosesov
Samsong03@gmail.com Song
Veselin Stoyanov6
Daniel Stratford
Tj Sudweeks3
Bruce Yost14
Devin Zarkowsky17
Team Schedule
Team E3
Toru Kawamura3*
Paul Bouagnon
Bryan Bradshaw29
Damian Cohen13
Patrick j Conte13
Brent Dance6
Gregory Dibb30
Omar Hamdy
Arturo Herrera7
David Hicks
Deniz Kutlutuerk
Shigeki Nagai21
Nathan Netravali9
Carson Orme22
Jacob Ritvo17
Joe Salisbury
Francis Schumacher21
Scott Sheffer2
Martin Smith15
Nick Switanek14
Chun kwan (justin) Wong4
Team Schedule
Team E4
Duncan Johnson11*
Matt Bonner
Andrew Brackenbury31
George Demarest21
Alejandro Garcia
Cameron Harris2
Matthew Harvey
Atif Javed16
Travis Kelly16
Justin Lang10
Drew Levin
Matt Lindeman48
Alexandre Marinier17
Darrell Ringman22
Mitchell Roe38
Manuel Rosales2
Todd Rose22
Jesse Schumaker4
Michael Silva
Alex Thomas26
Team Schedule
Team E5
Philip De monet5*
Fuad Abu nofal24
Todd Alamin39
David Alvarez3
John Brennan31
Max Fosque7
Adnan Gabeljic
Robert Gardner36
Benjamin Guthrie35
Sani Hadziahmetovic10
Ryan Helft23
Johann John34
Nick Menchel18
Liam Monaghan21
Nish Rajan15
Benjamin Schumann21
Eric Selvik2
Chingchih Weng7
Mark Wong-vanharen18
Chris Zaino30
Team Schedule
Team E6
Ben Duffy5*
Matias Arenas13
Taner Bilir12
Bruce Graham28
Jeff Greenfield13
Ryan Greenfield14
Michael Greicius7
Gerard Ho10
Dimitre Hristov36
David Hu29
Jonathan Johansen13
Pierre Merieau22
John Muhlner4
Jean-baptiste Pringuey31
Francis Rangel5
Aman Shah12
Joe Thieman40
Frederic Tort roset3
Loic Vandereyken36
Jonathan Wong6
Team Schedule
Team E7
Martin Rohde28*
Michael Bitondo10
Jeff Dean17
Andrew Johnston22
Robert Jonas5
Jason Knight15
Michael Luong21
Jj Mayora
Paul Mazzuca7
Markus Ogurek
Henry Pistell22
Joe Podulka9
David Ratner2
Steve Scussel16
Mark Sherwood14
Ben Tarbell22
Andrey Titov17
Travis Wood13
Team Schedule
Team E8
Phil Cunningham23*
Lotfi Abou-elkacem6
Joseph Ahdoot2
Necip fazil Ayan10
Karl Berta5
Dean Bowker
John Conway
Nirmal Delli20
Werner Gerola7
Richard Grogan-crane22
Scott Henkelman3
Jeffrey Hung9
Nathan Kandler4
Sungho Kim31
Zack Morrison15
Isaac Peterson8
Todd Thiemann19
Sean Tolibas23
Emre Varol7
Stephen Vaughan16
Team Schedule
* Coordinators
The following players are on the waiting list and CAN NOT NOT PLAY until assigned to a team.
When (and if) assigned to a team, they will be contacted by a coordinator. If not placed on a team, they will be refunded.
Waiting List:

Ardavan Dehghan
Michael Greicius
Darrell Ringman
Darrell Ringman
Loic Vandereyken