PAASL

Palo Alto Adult Soccer League

Evening Session #47 from 04/04/17 to 06/29/17.
* Coordinators
Team EB1
Bob Pratt10*
Alex Borysov5
Armen Davoudian13
Juan De leon10
Juan Lamata17
Jonathan Lee25
Jun Makino3
Volodymyr Nakonechnyi
Dmytro Ocheretianyi
Matthew Papakipos30
Mitya Reznikov4
Takenori Sanami30
Benjamin Sergeant10
Sandeep Srinivasan
Nick Switanek14
Jimmy tuan-lien Ton2
Kerry Washington14
Justin Welsh33
Team Schedule
Team EB2
Chris Frangos2*
Osman Akgun17
Larry Blair22
Ihab Darwish2
Nicholas Enthoven
Tomas Fernandez lobbe7
Nicolai Georg
Oliver Gerl
Christopher Jackson
Sun Kim15
Hans-joerg Knoll15
Boris Murmann9
Carlos Patriawan14
Hariprasad Rajagopal13
Michael Stewart7
Libin Sun22
Shashank Tiwari27
Huseyin Turan9
Alp can Utku15
Team Schedule
Team EB3
Barry Hart16*
Karthik Bagade19
Rajeev Bhardwaj
Jeff Bilmes
Michael Bruce13
Justin Clegg22
Michael Coutts21
Alex Fung4
Shreyas Gandhi30
Nicholas Giaccia17
Ates Gurcan48
Harold Gutmann26
Hamed Hassani8
Alper Ilkbahar38
Ian Priestley26
Nish Rajan15
Richard Sawey19
Mukund Sivaraman
Harsh Vaishnav29
Team Schedule
Team EB4
Asher Kohn26*
Fuad Abu nofal24
Pete Ardren16
Leonardo Barleta8
Alexander Behnke16
Cagri Caymaz1
Adolfo Chou
Dan Golden20
Jongha Hwang7
Yuecel Karabulut11
Brian Krogmann5
Doug Laporte38
Ingmar Lemke33
Roddy Macfarquhar27
Kelly Moore20
Jeffrey Peters17
Georges Saab18
David Silverberg24
Team Schedule
Team EB5
John Gilmore20*
Andres Aldrete5
Leo Centeno21
Jon Criswell4
Liran Einav2
Kenneth Heller3
Emanuel Honigstein23
Michael Kim85
Vijay Kotari18
Ralph Lewis21
David Mckeeney9
Jigz Mehta34
George Morariu
Mark O'sullivan8
Frank Stutz16
Keith Ward15
Gabriel Weintraub4
Larry Yang13
Team Schedule
Team EB6
Samuel Lada2*
Robert Blatman27
Cavan Boyle22
Graham Dresden5
Antonio Hardan13
Conor Heneghan28
Eric Hill17
Chris Johnson38
Scott Latham
Leon Leong20
Robert Morell11
Adam Olshen19
Eddie Parenti37
Alan Schenck5
Toshiyasu Shimomura
Patrick Sweeney
Jerald Wisdom7
Brian Wong41
Team Schedule
Team EB7
John Brunello36*
Marcus Campi4
Christopher Conkel15
Jonathan De la quintana
Derick Devera12
David Gee23
Phil Hubbard25
Marc Joseph14
Thomas Jouhanneau3
Albert Kim13
Casey Koulman
Rob Krolik23
Andrew Lund
Alex Madsen
Jean paul Montant7
Jeffrey Riepling2
Mark Rober13
Nathan Woolsey
Team Schedule
Team EB8
Anatoly Surdutovich7*
Cevat Akin15
Juan Alonso
Marc Boxser26
Eduardo Carneiro27
Jason Chen
Chris Cunningham4
Juyong Do17
Karl Elad23
Leonardo Hochberg22
Paul Holzhauser61
Paul Huard18
Daryl Miller
Cesar Munoz
Matthias Perczynski25
Ralph Richart38
Daniel Schmidt16
Voitek Sobieszczanski23
Team Schedule
* Coordinators
The following players are on the waiting list and CAN NOT NOT PLAY until assigned to a team.
When (and if) assigned to a team, they will be contacted by a coordinator. If not placed on a team, they will be refunded.
Waiting List:

Kevin Mayer
Chris Hetterly