PAASL

Palo Alto Adult Soccer League

Evening Session #48 from 07/04/17 to 09/28/17.
* Coordinators
Team E1
Ian Priestley26*
David Alvarez3
Christopher Angelo10
Justin Beck30
Taner Bilir12
Michael Boyd
Yoel Crane30
Darren Finkelstein3
Jesse Huro7
Steve Joh21
Duncan Johnson11
Matt Lindeman48
Axel Palmstrom6
Neil Pearson
Samsong03@gmail.com Song
Marc Wimmershoff16
Chris Zaino30
Team Schedule
Team E2
Todd Thiemann14*
Shachar Binyamin15
Andrew Brackenbury31
Daryl Coleman10
Phil Cunningham23
Derick Devera6
Wassim El-hassan6
Max Fosque7
Sani Hadziahmetovic10
Michael Halleck26
Tyler Hannasch
Roddy Macfarquhar27
Nick Menchel18
David Ratner2
Max Spear
Ben Tarbell22
Reid Westwood
Team Schedule
Team E3
Philip De monet5*
Ovidiu Aioanei
Todd Alamin39
Necip fazil Ayan10
Adam Dimmick6
Robert Gardner36
Cameron Harris2
Matthew Harvey
Jeffrey Hung9
Travis Kelly16
Sungho Kim31
Drew Levin
Pierre Merieau14
Shigeki Nagai21
Nathan Netravali9
Mitchell Roe38
Benjamin Schumann21
Michael Silva17
Team Schedule
Team E4
Mark Reed5*
Matias Arenas13
Nirmal Delli20
Justin Dyer16
Nicholas Giaccia17
Michael Greicius7
Benjamin Guthrie35
Gerard Ho10
Lucian Ion
Atif Javed16
Johann John34
Scott Latham23
Jim Lin16
Jamie Lutton12
Henry Pistell22
Francis Rangel5
Frederic Tort roset3
Loic Vandereyken36
Team Schedule
Team E5
John Muhlner4*
Joseph Ahdoot2
Guriq Basi49
John Brennan31
Bruce Graham28
Dimitre Hristov36
David Hu29
Andrew Johnston22
Ben Kennedy
Zack Morrison15
Todd Rose22
John Rowe2
Aman Shah12
Sean Tolibas23
Jonathan Wong6
Mark Wong-vanharen18
Travis Wood13
Team Schedule
Team E6
Ivan Cardenas8*
Clint Burgess
Gp Callioni23
Chi-chao Chang9
Ryan Craig8
James Gowers22
Kenneth Heller3
Aaron Katz16
Pall Kornmayer13
Michael Luong21
Rodrigo Mariona3
Paul Mazzuca7
Bryce Peterson
Darrell Ringman22
Paolo Ruscitti11
Laszlo Tallai21
Ash Williams18
Team Schedule
Team E7
Bobby Chen12*
Joshua Anderson
Michael Bitondo10
Paul Bouagnon19
Ivan Carcamo-oribe11
Brent Dance6
Richard Grogan-crane22
Omar Hamdy24
Robert Jonas5
Nathan Kandler4
Deniz Kutlutuerk
Filippo Marchioni
Markus Ogurek27
Carson Orme22
Joe Salisbury23
Francis Schumacher21
Scott Sheffer2
Daniel Stratford
Tj Sudweeks3
Team Schedule
Team E8
Joe Podulka9*
Karl Berta24
Sam Cohan10
Jeff Dean17
Werner Gerola7
Arturo Herrera7
Arie Jongejan8
Toru Kawamura3
Stephen Lai22
Justin Lang10
Patrick Metzger18
George Mosesov
Jesse Schumaker4
Martin Smith15
Casey Steuer7
Veselin Stoyanov6
Andrey Titov17
Emre Varol7
Chingchih Weng7
Team Schedule
* Coordinators
The following players are on the waiting list and CAN NOT NOT PLAY until assigned to a team.
When (and if) assigned to a team, they will be contacted by a coordinator. If not placed on a team, they will be refunded.
Waiting List:

Michael Greicius