PAASL

Palo Alto Adult Soccer League

Evening Session #49 from 10/03/17 to 12/28/17.
* Coordinators
(GK) Full time keeper
(PT) Part time keeper
Team B1
John Gilmore 20 *
Prerak Patel 1 (PT)
Karthik Bagade 19
Michael Bruce 13
Adolfo Chou
Ihab Darwish 2
Bruno Evangelista 10
Chris Frangos 2
Harold Gutmann 26
Paul Huard 18
Albert Kim 13
Matt Kolar
Blake Mccallister 19
David Mckeeney 9
Jigz Mehta 34
Matias Mikkola 12
Tmothy Misner 29
Martin Smith 15
Team Schedule
Team photos
Team B2
Christopher Conkel 15 *
Fuad Abu nofal 24
Andres Aldrete 22
Juan Alonso
Derick Devera 6
Jerome Dochez
Luca Dorigatti 6
Stephen Fisico
Kellen Glinder 24
Jeff Greenfield 13
Denis Kourakin 8
Dzevad Kudic 20
Andrew Lund 20
George Morariu 21
Alfredo Nino
Michael Stewart 7
Patrick Sweeney 23
Kerry Washington 8
Team Schedule
Team photos
Team B3
Samuel Lada 2 *
Jeffrey Kraskouskas (PT)
Topher Chung (GK)
Marcus Campi 4
Graham Dresden 5
Luciano Furtado
Jongha Hwang 7
Yoon Kim 23
Casey Koulman
Jun Makino 3
Jose Mares
Peter Oh 8
Angelo Palermo 9
Takenori Sanami 30
Toshiyasu Shimomura 11
Juan Soriano 17
Chun kwan (justin) Wong
Team Schedule
Team photos
Team B4
Alp can Utku 15 *
Robert Blatman 27
Cagri Caymaz 1
Chris Cunningham 4
David Gee 23
Antonio Hardan 13
Eric Hill 17
Alper Ilkbahar 38
Keibock Lee 8
Leon Leong 20
Cesar Muñoz
Mark O'sullivan 8
Eddie Parenti 37
Eoin Parker
Man Sagoo 13
Scott Sutherland 21
Huseyin Turan 9
Team Schedule
Team photos
Team B5
Anatoly Surdutovich 14 *
Isaac Nitschke (PT)
Cevat Akin 16
Liran Einav 2
Nicholas Erndt 17
Arman Habibi
Conor Heneghan 28
Leonardo Hochberg 22
Ilan Hornstein
Selman Kaldiroglu 12
Nicholas Keller 24
Sun Kim 15
Doug Laporte 38
Jonathan Lee 25
Tomer Manor 30
Nish Rajan 15
Charles Rogerson 17
Jimmy tuan-lien Ton 2
Team Schedule
Team photos
Team B6
Bob Pratt *
Donald Monroe (PT)
Wolney Betiol
Cavan Boyle 16
Daniel Clohossey 37
Brendan Corcoran
Maulik Desai
Michael Drews 38
Emanuel Honigstein 23
Christopher Jackson
Steven Klotz 5
Robert Morell 11
Tommy Nguyen 15
Adam Olshen 19
Jim Scheinman 21
Gabriel Weintraub 4
Brian Wong 41
Travis Wood 13
Team Schedule
Team photos
Team B7
John Brunello 36 *
Paul Holzhauser 61 (GK)
Osman Akgun 17
Alexander Behnke 16
Marc Boxser 26
David Cramer
Gunes Dervisoglu 17
Dan Golden 20
Chris Hetterly 38
Stephan Hunkeler
Arturo Llamazares
Kevin Mayer 35
Tobias Queck
Toni Ristoski 3
Richard Sawey 19
David Silverberg 24
Frank Stutz 16
Team Schedule
Team photos
Team B8
Son Ho 10 *
Kalidip Choudhury 37
Alex Fung 4
Andreas Gapel 14
Nicolai Georg 6
Oliver Gerl 2
Marc Joseph 14
David Liu 7
Alexander Loktev 19
Jean paul Montant 7
Matthias Perczynski 14
Hariprasad Rajagopal 5
Ralph Richart 38
Jeffrey Riepling 2
Mark Rober 13
Alexander Sandhu 17
Alan Schenck 5
Justin Welsh 33
Team Schedule
Team photos
* Coordinators
(GK) Full time keeper
(PT) Part time keeper
The following players are on the waiting list and CAN NOT NOT PLAY until assigned to a team.
When (and if) assigned to a team, they will be contacted by a coordinator. If not placed on a team, they will be refunded.
Waiting List:

Ray Lin
Daniel Schmidt
Scott Latham
Liam Monaghan
Justin Lang