Evening Session #50 from 01/02/18 to 04/26/18.
|
* Coordinators
(GK) Full time keeper
(PT) Part time keeper
|
|
Team B1
|
Chris Frangos 2 *
|
Prerak Patel 1 (GK)
|
Fuad Abu nofal 24
|
Osman Akgun 17
|
Andres Aldrete 5
|
Karthik Bagade 19
|
Alexander Behnke 16
|
Michael Bruce 8
|
Kalidip Choudhury 37
|
Ihab Darwish 2
|
Ramon Fernández
|
Dan Golden 20
|
Ilan Hornstein 10
|
Nicholas Keller 24
|
Juan Lamata 17
|
Scott Latham 23
|
Nicolas Nicolas 13
|
Veli Ozdemir 2
|
Game Card
Schedule Photos
|
|
Team B2
|
Alp can Utku 15 *
|
Christopher Conkel 15 (PT)
|
Larry Blair 22
|
Cagri Caymaz 1
|
Michael Cho 21
|
Derick Devera 6
|
Paul Huard 18
|
Dzevad Kudic 20
|
Kyle Macomber
|
Jun Makino 3
|
Tmothy Misner 29
|
Adam Olshen 19
|
Eoin Parker
|
Takenori Sanami 30
|
Ali Shams-lau 25
|
Toshiyasu Shimomura 11
|
Huseyin Turan 9
|
David Wright
|
Game Card
Schedule Photos
|
|
Team B3
|
Harold Gutmann 26 *
|
Isaac Nitschke (PT)
|
Topher Chung (GK)
|
Cavan Boyle 16
|
Kerrin Edwards
|
Nicholas Giaccia 17
|
John Gilmore 20
|
Kellen Glinder 24
|
Stephan Hunkeler 23
|
Blake Mccallister 19
|
Jigz Mehta 34
|
George Morariu 21
|
Jeffrey Riepling 2
|
Toni Ristoski 26
|
Man Sagoo 13
|
Chun kwan (justin) Wong 4
|
Bruce Yost 14
|
Game Card
Schedule Photos
|
|
Team B4
|
Graham Dresden 5 *
|
Robert Blatman 27
|
Michael Drews 38
|
Antonio Hardan 13
|
David Herrera 33
|
Lewis Hosie
|
Alper Ilkbahar 38
|
Christopher Jackson 20
|
Casey Koulman
|
Rob Krolik 23
|
Samuel Lada 2
|
Leon Leong 20
|
Eddie Parenti 37
|
Eugene Park 11
|
Richard Sawey 19
|
Alan Schenck 5
|
Scott Sutherland 21
|
Serhat Yilmaz
|
Game Card
Schedule Photos
|
|
Team B5
|
John Brunello 36 *
|
Nate Williams (PT)
|
Adolfo Chou
|
Liran Einav 2
|
Bruno Evangelista 10
|
Nick Gomes 25
|
Thomas Greenspan
|
Barry Hart 16
|
Chris Hetterly 38
|
Jongha Hwang 7
|
Pete Johnson
|
Jaeeok Kim 12
|
James Lee
|
Alexander Loktev 19
|
Tomer Manor 30
|
Peter Oh 8
|
Trent Snarr
|
Justin Welsh 33
|
Game Card
Schedule Photos
|
|
Team B6
|
Anatoly Surdutovich 14 *
|
Paul Holzhauser 61 (GK)
|
Cevat Akin 16
|
Luis Armona
|
Marcus Campi 4
|
Marty Evans
|
Arman Habibi 4
|
Leonardo Hochberg 22
|
Emanuel Honigstein 23
|
Selman Kaldiroglu 12
|
Sun Kim 15
|
Chad Newton 3
|
Nish Rajan 15
|
Jim Scheinman 21
|
James Shirvell
|
Juan Soriano 17
|
Gabriel Weintraub 4
|
Joe Wu
|
Game Card
Schedule Photos
|
|
Team B7
|
Son Ho 10 *
|
Dmytro Ocheretianyi 9 (PT)
|
Juan Alonso 3
|
Nicholas Enthoven
|
Elias Fayad
|
Alex Fung 4
|
Joe Grier 20
|
Conor Heneghan 28
|
Denis Kourakin 8
|
Kevin Mayer 35
|
Gary Moon 27
|
Robert Morell 11
|
Volodymyr Nakonechnyi 29
|
Alfredo Nino 24
|
Carlos Patriawan 14
|
Frank Stutz 16
|
Vin Taylor
|
Rico Tombari 17
|
Game Card
Schedule Photos
|
|
Team B8
|
Bob Pratt *
|
Antonino Cacace 23
|
Faisal Gangji
|
David Gee 23
|
Phil Hubbard 25
|
Marc Joseph 14
|
Albert Kim 13
|
Jonathan Lee 25
|
David Liu
|
Jean paul Montant 7
|
Cesar Muñoz 11
|
Matthias Perczynski 14
|
Jeffrey Peters 17
|
Miguel Piedrahita
|
Shawn Richards
|
Ralph Richart 38
|
Mark Rober 13
|
Michael Stewart 7
|
Gerard Zell 11
|
Game Card
Schedule Photos
|
|
* Coordinators
(GK) Full time keeper
(PT) Part time keeper
|