PAASL

Palo Alto Adult Soccer League

Fall 2021 from 09/12/21 to 12/26/21.
* Coordinators
(GK) Full time keeper
(PT) Part time keeper
Team W1
Brittany Caine 23 *
Eleanore Dogan 25 (PT)
Sandy Gosalvez 12 (PT)
Ahinoam Pollack (PT)
Louise Apichell 20
Andrea Brand sanchez 19
Jodie Craig 10
Jaclyn Demartini 24
Nayren Domingo 4
Erlina Haun 2
Alice Hilker 5
Kristin Hoeft 11
Lisa Hummel 7
Susan Ishida 2
Audrey Jonas 7
Icie Legrand 7
Fidelia Mlaudzi 7
Nancy Nuckolls 19
Natasha Parrett 16
Alison Sanchez 6
Starla Turner 3
Mary Wheeler 19
Game Card    Schedule   Photos
Team W2
Viola Kung 8 *
Nika Bennett 8 (PT)
Ke'ili Deal 12 (PT)
Melinda Karim 30 (PT)
Willa Caughey 10
Rachel Christensen 30
Lisa Collins 11
Bridget Conrad 11
Evangelita Crump 30
Elanor Dougherty 10
Lexi Gadd
Margie Harrington 4
Brenda Jones 14
Liz Kristofferson
Laura Lizundia 13
Nora Matta
Danielle Nekimken 6
Elizabeth Oliva
Christy Peetz 6
Deidra Peiler 30
Celia Skipton 34
Nidhi Sullivan 7
Game Card    Schedule   Photos
Team W3
Shannon Wilkowski 7 *
Dynelle Babb 5 (PT)
Krista Fryauff (PT)
Penny Greenberg (PT)
Suzanne Lowe 28 (PT)
Suzanna Ackroyd 19
Rebecca Amato 28
Simona Bandong 33
Allison Briceno
Jennifer Brook
Cindy Cortez
Kirsten Daehler 17
Lauren Eck
Onyeka Enwerem 8
Jill Greenberg
Gabriela Hopkins 9
Pei-lin Hsiung 4
Jennifer Lance-burns
Hiura Lori 24
Leslie Peterson 11
Denise Pitsch 33
Rebecca Van dyck 21
Kitty Whitford 25
Game Card    Schedule   Photos
Team Women Celebration
Tournament
Dynelle Babb 5 (PT)
Nika Bennett 8 (PT)
Ke'ili Deal 12 (PT)
Eleanore Dogan 25 (PT)
Krista Fryauff (PT)
Sandy Gosalvez 12 (PT)
Penny Greenberg (PT)
Melinda Karim 30 (PT)
Suzanne Lowe 28 (PT)
Ahinoam Pollack (PT)
Suzanna Ackroyd 19
Rebecca Amato 28
Louise Apichell 20
Simona Bandong 33
Andrea Brand sanchez 19
Allison Briceno
Jennifer Brook
Brittany Caine 23
Willa Caughey 10
Rachel Christensen 30
Lisa Collins 11
Bridget Conrad 11
Cindy Cortez
Jodie Craig 10
Evangelita Crump 30
Kirsten Daehler 17
Jaclyn Demartini 24
Nayren Domingo 4
Elanor Dougherty 10
Lauren Eck
Onyeka Enwerem 8
Lexi Gadd
Jill Greenberg
Margie Harrington 4
Erlina Haun 2
Alice Hilker 5
Kristin Hoeft 11
Gabriela Hopkins 9
Pei-lin Hsiung 4
Lisa Hummel 7
Susan Ishida 2
Audrey Jonas 7
Brenda Jones 14
Liz Kristofferson
Viola Kung 8
Jennifer Lance-burns
Icie Legrand 7
Laura Lizundia 13
Hiura Lori 24
Nora Matta
Fidelia Mlaudzi 7
Danielle Nekimken 6
Nancy Nuckolls 19
Elizabeth Oliva
Natasha Parrett 16
Christy Peetz 6
Deidra Peiler 30
Leslie Peterson 11
Denise Pitsch 33
Alison Sanchez 6
Celia Skipton 34
Nidhi Sullivan 7
Starla Turner 3
Rebecca Van dyck 21
Mary Wheeler 19
Kitty Whitford 25
Shannon Wilkowski 7
Game Card    Schedule   Photos
* Coordinators
(GK) Full time keeper
(PT) Part time keeper
The following players are on the waiting list and CAN NOT NOT PLAY until assigned to a team.
When (and if) assigned to a team, they will be contacted by a coordinator. If not placed on a team, they will be refunded.
Waiting List:

Keriann Armusewicz