PAASL

Palo Alto Adult Soccer League

Evening #59 from 01/04/22 to 04/28/22.
* Coordinators
(GK) Full time keeper
(PT) Part time keeper
Team EB1
Nish Rajan 15 *
Karim Aref 14
James Aspinall 7
Antonino Cacace 21
Marcus Campi 4
Brian Fung 3
David Gee 23
Chris Hetterly 3
Mikhail Iakiviak 30
Takaaki Ishii 16
Nicholas Keller 24
Sungho Kim 20
Jun Makino 3
Manabu Masuda 29
Lee Mccrory 28
Robert Morell 23
Takenori Sanami 26
Lucas Vitzthum
Game Card    Schedule   Photos
Team EB2
Anatoly Surdutovich 13 *
Vighnesh Walavalkar 29 (PT)
Brent Blasnek 28
Marc Boxser 16
Brandon Cochran 17
Gregory Dibb 9
Fadi Eltal 26
Eric Floyd 23
John Gilmore 23
Barry Hart 16
Conor Heneghan 28
Leonardo Hochberg 22
Pete Johnson 12
Robert Jonas 5
Harrison Newkirk 14
Michael Stewart 7
Nate Williams 5
Joe Wu 14
Game Card    Schedule   Photos
Team EB3
Bob Pratt 29 *
Carlos Abad 17
Konstantinos Bimpikis 20
Chris Choi 30
Daniel Colvard 11
Pedro Ferreira 11
Jeff Greenfield 13
Jongha Hwang 7
Sooyong Kim 25
Sung Kim 13
Uram Kim 18
Rob Krolik 23
Emiliano Martinez 7
Peter Oh 5
Colin Strosnider 26
Attila Tomasovics
Loic Vandereyken 36
Wen Zheng 30
Game Card    Schedule   Photos
Team EB4
Henry Chen 12 *
Brad Mcgoran 29 (PT)
Andres Aldrete 7
Felipe Althoff
Brian Babcock 22
Avirup Bardhan 6
Larry Blair 22
Leo Chen
Juan De leon 10
Tomas Fernandez lobbe 7
Tomas Klausing
Samuel Lada 2
Antonio davi Macedo coelho de castro 20
James Marshall 19
Martin Smith 15
Matt Thompson 4
Dmitri Trembovetski 36
Andy Tse 20
Game Card    Schedule   Photos
Team EB5
George Demarest 21 *
Alfredo Maldonado (PT)
Jackson Badger 5
Armen Davoudian 27
Nicholas Enthoven 28
Harold Gutmann 26
Gerard Ho 10
Coby Joseph 7
Marc Joseph 14
Albert Kim 13
Sun Kim 15
David Liu 7
Jigz Mehta 13
Charles Mendis
Branimir Milinkovic 6
Utku Seckin 4
Frank Stutz 16
Alain Vongsouvanh 11
Game Card    Schedule   Photos
Team EB6
Leon Leong 20 *
Patrick j Conte 25 (PT)
Emir Batmaz 6
Michael Bruce 8
Adolfo Chou 12
Yoel Crane 17
Chris Frangos 4
Fabian Frank 2
Odeh Hazem 30
Andrew Karam 12
Mehmet Kaysi 5
Farhad Lodin 7
Adam Olshen 3
Miguel Piedrahita 3
Srini Sankaran 18
Mahmut Saritas 26
Tracy Thonn 31
Alp can Utku 11
Justin Welsh 33
Game Card    Schedule   Photos
* Coordinators
(GK) Full time keeper
(PT) Part time keeper
The following players are on the waiting list and CAN NOT NOT PLAY until assigned to a team.
When (and if) assigned to a team, they will be contacted by a coordinator. If not placed on a team, they will be refunded.
Waiting List:

Tanuj Chirimar
Darrell Ringman
Steven Peterson
Adrian Swartz
Jean paul Montant
Jeffrey Peters
Andre Ferraz
Patrick Young
Hans Dejong
Peter Boda