PAASL

Palo Alto Adult Soccer League

Evening #60 from 05/03/22 to 09/01/22.
* Coordinators
(GK) Full time keeper
(PT) Part time keeper
Team EB1
Takenori Sanami 26 *
Todd Thiemann 14 (PT)
Chris Choi 30
Liran Einav 2
Kipyo Hong
Emanuel Honigstein 23
Jongha Hwang 7
Takaaki Ishii 16
Robert Jonas 5
Andrew Karam 12
Sooyong Kim 25
Sun Kim 15
Samuel Lada 2
Leon Leong 20
Jun Makino 25
Manabu Masuda 29
Lee Mccrory 28
Liam Rose 27
Frank Stutz 16
Yili Uma
Game Card    Schedule   Photos
Team EB2
John Gilmore 23 *
Vighnesh Walavalkar 29 (PT)
Brian Babcock
Marc Boxser 16
Michael Bruce 8
John Brunello 10
Matias Castillo 8
Jose luis De la pena 5
Tomas Fernandez lobbe 7
Conor Heneghan 28
Sung Kim 13
Sungho Kim 20
Matthew Kolar 16
David Mckeeney 9
Jean paul Montant 7
Robert Morell 23
Nish Rajan 15
Darrell Ringman 22
Jonathan Rutherfurd 19
Justin Welsh 33
Game Card    Schedule   Photos
Team EB3
Joe Wu 14 *
Patrick j Conte 25 (PT)
Carlos Abad 17
Konstantinos Bimpikis 20
Brent Blasnek 28
Adolfo Chou 12
Daniel Colvard 11
Armen Davoudian
Gregory Dibb 9
Pete Johnson 12
Emiliano Martinez 7
Stephen More 30
Kory Muraoaka 25
Adam Olshen 3
Martin Smith 15
O'neal Spicer 17
Adrian Swartz 11
Nate Williams 5
Patrick Young 2
Game Card    Schedule   Photos
Team EB4
Barry Hart 16 *
Karim Aref 14
Henry Chen 12
Tanuj Chirimar 2
George Demarest 21
Eric Floyd 23
Nicholas Keller 24
James Lee 2
Brian Li
Brad Mcgoran 29
Harrison Newkirk 14
Jeffrey Peters 17
Mitchell Roe 9
Mahmut Saritas 26
Utku Seckin 4
Matthew Shafae 5
Nihal Shetty 14
Michael Stewart 7
Dmitri Trembovetski 36
Lucas Vitzthum
Game Card    Schedule   Photos
Team EB5
Bob Pratt 29 *
Rob Krolik 23 (GK)
Emir Batmaz 6
David Gee 23
Jeff Greenfield 13
Odeh Hazem 30
Chris Hetterly 3
Gerard Ho 10
Julian Ibarz
Mehmet Kaysi 5
Kevin Krogmann
Farhad Lodin 7
Jigz Mehta 13
Charles Mendis 7
Branimir Milinkovic 6
Daniel Orozco
Loic Vandereyken 36
Alain Vongsouvanh 23
Wen Zheng 30
Game Card    Schedule   Photos
Team EB6
Anatoly Surdutovich 18 *
Anthony Bao (PT)
Andres Aldrete 7
Felipe Althoff 22
Larry Blair 22
Eun Cho 12
Yoel Crane 17
Andre Ferraz 9
Harold Gutmann 26
Leonardo Hochberg 22
Coby Joseph 7
Marc Joseph 14
Tomas Klausing 4
Antonio davi Macedo coelho de castro 20
Sean Mihaljevich 12
Cesar Munoz
Peter Oh 5
Tracy Thonn 31
Justin Wong
Shinuk Woo
Game Card    Schedule   Photos
* Coordinators
(GK) Full time keeper
(PT) Part time keeper
The following players are on the waiting list and CAN NOT NOT PLAY until assigned to a team.
When (and if) assigned to a team, they will be contacted by a coordinator. If not placed on a team, they will be refunded.
Waiting List:

Robert Jonas