PAASL

Palo Alto Adult Soccer League

Evening Session #58 from 09/14/21 to 12/30/21.
* Coordinators
(GK) Full time keeper
(PT) Part time keeper
Team EB1
Barry Hart 16 *
Avirup Bardhan 6 (PT)
Brad Mcgoran (PT)
Osman Akgun 17
Andrew Barnes 87
John Brunello 10
Chris Choi 26
Eric Floyd
David Gee 23
Wil Gibb 22
Chris Hetterly 3
Nicholas Keller 24
Ingmar Lemke 33
Emiliano Martinez 7
Robert Morell 23
Jeffrey Peters 17
Michael Rogers 18
O'neal Spicer 17
Michael Stewart 7
John Taggart 22
Tracy Thonn 31
Lucas Vitzthum
Game Card    Schedule   Photos
Team EB2
Justin Welsh 33 *
Patrick j Conte 25 (PT)
Carlos Abad
Andres Aldrete 7
Kellogg Atkinson 26
Konstantinos Bimpikis
Eduardo Carneiro 27
Henry Chen 12
Brandon Cochran
Daniel Colvard
Pedro Ferreira
Kipyo Hong
Jongha Hwang 7
Robert Jonas 5
Sooyong Kim 25
Jason Ko 19
Kenneth Mcnelly 23
Branimir Milinkovic 6
Harrison Newkirk 14
Peter Oh 5
Utku Seckin 23
Martin Smith 15
Game Card    Schedule   Photos
Team EB3
Anatoly Surdutovich 13 *
Jonathan Rutherfurd 19 (PT)
Peter Boda 29
Michael Bruce 8
Jose luis De la pena
George Demarest 21
Fabian Frank 2
Gerard Ho 10
Leonardo Hochberg 22
Justin Kochanski 10
Matthew Kolar 16
David Liu 7
Jigz Mehta 13
Jake Mingus 30
Jean paul Montant 7
Cesar Muñoz 25
Kory Muraoaka 25
Darrell Ringman 22
Michael Sanchez 14
Frank Stutz 16
Joe Wu 8
Game Card    Schedule   Photos
Team EB4
Leon Leong 20 *
Larry Blair 22
Antonino Cacace 21
Gregory Dibb 9
Nicholas Enthoven 28
Tomas Fernandez lobbe 7
Andre Ferraz 9
Pete Johnson 12
Sun Kim 15
Sungho Kim 20
Uram Kim 18
Miles Linde
Antonio davi Macedo coelho de castro 20
Yury Maximov 4
Charles Mendis
Stephen More 30
Christopher Pfaff 19
Adrian Swartz 11
Astrid Thompson 4
Nate Williams 5
Patrick Young 2
Wen Zheng 30
Game Card    Schedule   Photos
Team EB5
John Gilmore 23 *
Vighnesh Walavalkar 29 (PT)
Byeongung Ahn 5
James Aspinall 7
Brian Babcock 22
Marcus Campi 4
Daniel Choi 16
Adolfo Chou 12
Eduardo Contijoch 14
Armen Davoudian 13
Dan Eisenberg 5
Chris Frangos 4
Jeff Greenfield 13
Conor Heneghan 28
Albert Kim 13
Nicholas Park 23
Nish Rajan 15
Andrew Silverman
Amir Tarsha
Alp can Utku 11
Loic Vandereyken 36
Game Card    Schedule   Photos
Team EB6
Bob Pratt 29 *
Ehsan Samiei (PT)
Fuad Abu nofal 24
Brent Blasnek 28
Marc Boxser 16
Tanuj Chirimar
Kevin Church 16
Juan De leon 10
Harold Gutmann 26
Takaaki Ishii 16
Jun Makino 3
Manabu Masuda 29
Lee Mccrory 28
Adam Olshen 3
Takenori Sanami 26
Mahmut Saritas 26
Colin Strosnider 26
Matt Thompson 4
Attila Tomasovics
Jose Valencia 19
David Wright 14
Game Card    Schedule   Photos
* Coordinators
(GK) Full time keeper
(PT) Part time keeper
The following players are on the waiting list and CAN NOT NOT PLAY until assigned to a team.
When (and if) assigned to a team, they will be contacted by a coordinator. If not placed on a team, they will be refunded.
Waiting List:

David Stahler